3.Herren - TV Germ. Kaiserau
3.Herren - TV Germ. Kaiserau
ASV Hamm 3 - TV Germ. Kaiserau 30:32 (17:13)
4.Herren - TVG Kaiserau
4.Herren - TVG Kaiserau
ASV Hamm 4 - TVG Kaiserau 22:21 (11:15)
2.Herren - HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof
2.Herren - HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof
ASV Hamm II - HSG Augustdorf/Hövelhof 21:25 (9:11)
2.Herren - SV Teutonia Riemke
2.Herren - SV Teutonia Riemke
ASV Hamm 2 - SV Teutonia Riemke 29:32 (11:15)
2.Herren - Ibbenbürener SpVg 08
2.Herren - Ibbenbürener SpVg 08
Ibbenbürener SpVg 08 - ASV Hamm 2 32:28 (17:12)
3.Herren - Werler TV
3.Herren - Werler TV
ASV Hamm 3 - Werler TV 36:27 (16:17)
2.Herren - HSG Gütersloh
2.Herren - HSG Gütersloh
ASV Hamm II - HSG Gütersloh 31:25 (17:10)
2.Herren - TV Schwitten
2.Herren - TV Schwitten
ASV Hamm II - TV Schwitten 38:23 (16:12)
3.Herren - HC TuRa Bergkamen 2
3.Herren - HC TuRa Bergkamen 2
ASV Hamm 3 - HC TuRa Bergkamen 2 22:26 (13:14)
2.Herren - Soester TV
2.Herren - Soester TV
ASV Hamm 2 - Soester TV 23:37 (9:18)
3.Herren - HSG Unna/Lünern II
3.Herren - HSG Unna/Lünern II
ASV Hamm III - HSG Unna/Lünern II 33:21 (17:11)
2.Herren - HC TuRa Bergkamen
2.Herren - HC TuRa Bergkamen
ASV Hamm II - HC TuRa Bergkamen 24:23 (13:12)
4.Herren - TuS Anröchte II
4.Herren - TuS Anröchte II
ASV Hamm IV - TuS Anröchte II 17:19 (5:11)
3.Herren - TuS Anröchte
3.Herren - TuS Anröchte
ASV Hamm III - TuS Anröchte 27:27 (13:15)
2.Herren - HSG Handball Lemgo II
2.Herren - HSG Handball Lemgo II
ASV Hamm II - HSG Handball Lemgo II 21:30 (10:13)
2.Herren - Ibbenbürener SpVg
2.Herren - Ibbenbürener SpVg
ASV Hamm II - Ibbenbürener SpVg 30:26 (12:16)
2.Herren - TV Verl
2.Herren - TV Verl
ASV Hamm II - TV Verl
2.Herren - VfL Mennighüffen
2.Herren - VfL Mennighüffen
ASV Hamm II - VfL Mennighüffen
2.Herren - Soester TV
2.Herren - Soester TV
Soester TV - ASV Hamm II
2.Herren - TSV Hahlen
2.Herren - TSV Hahlen
ASV Hamm II - TSV Hahlen 28:23 (13:12)
3.Herren - Lüner SV II
3.Herren - Lüner SV II
ASV Hamm III - Lüner SV II
2.Herren - HC TuRa Bergkamen
2.Herren - HC TuRa Bergkamen
HC TuRa Bergkamen - ASV Hamm II
 2.Herren - SC Eintracht Heessen
2.Herren - SC Eintracht Heessen
SC Eintracht Heessen - ASV Hamm II
2.Herren - TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck
2.Herren - TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck
ASV Hamm II - TuS 97 Bielefeld-Jöllenbeck
2.Herren - HSG Menden-Lendringsen
2.Herren - HSG Menden-Lendringsen
ASV Hamm II - HSG Menden-Lendringsen
3.Herren - SG Massen II
3.Herren - SG Massen II
ASV Hamm III - SG Massen II
3.Herren - TuWa Bockum-Hövel
3.Herren - TuWa Bockum-Hövel
ASV Hamm III - TuWa Bockum-Hövel
2.Herren - SC DJK Everswinkel
2.Herren - SC DJK Everswinkel
ASV Hamm II - SC DJK Everswinkel 32:23 (15:14)
2.Herren - Venus Nieuwegein
2.Herren - Venus Nieuwegein
ASV Hamm II - Venus Nieuwegein 29:19 (19:9)
2.Herren - VfL Gladbeck
2.Herren - VfL Gladbeck
ASV Hamm II- VfL Gladbeck 32:28 (18:17)

ASV Hamm II: Carsten Schröder (12), Björn Hartwig (12) - Sören Hohelüchter (5), Arne Kokot (6), Tobias Lodenkemper (7), Andreas Kuno (9), Alexander Dressel (10), Christof Ruhrmann (11), Bastian Herold (13), Nico Gabler (14), Sebastian Mund (15), Michael Höflich (18), Jens Degen (20) Trainer: Andreas Kuno, Carsten Schröder Betreuer: Alex Bicker, Christoph Dressel VfL Gladbeck: Tim Deffte (1), Michael Schmidt (12) - Sebastian Schmedt (3), Christopher Klasmann (4), Pascal Giesbert (6), Pascal Kunze (7), Sven Deffte (8), Andre Bergermann (10), Thorben Mollenhauer (11), Hans Müller (13), Michael Kintrup (18) Trainer: Holger Krimphowe Betreuer: Hans-Jörg Conrad

2.Herren - HSE Hamm
2.Herren - HSE Hamm
ASV Hamm II - HSE Hamm 27:27 (18:11)

ASV Hamm II: Carsten Schröder (12), Björn Hartwig (12) - Michael Höflich (3), Sören Hohelüchter (5), Arne Kokot (6), Tobias Lodenkemper (7), Andreas Kuno (9), Alexander Dressel (10), Christof Ruhrmann (11), Bastian Herold (13), Nico Gabler (14), Sebastian Mund (23), Jens Degen (20) Trainer: Andreas Kuno, Carsten Schröder Betreuer: Alex Bicker, Christoph Dressel HSE Hamm: Veit Lichtenegger (29), Jörn Maiss (24) - Manuel Honerkamp (2), Stefan Hartmann (3), Merlin Brightwaite (5), Thorben Lommel (6), Manuel Mühlbrandt (8), Tim Rezun (10), Thomas Richter (11), Mirko Büchte (13), Stefan Honerkamp (14), Sören Feldmann (15), Sebastian Dreiszis (19), Martin Höhmann (77), Björn Buller (99) Trainer: Micky Reiners Betreuer: Björn Schulz